Results from the 2nd annual rUNdead zombie 5K, both living and the dead; 260 finishers

2nd rUNdead Charleston 5K

October 26, 2013

Wannamaker County Park, North Charleston

Results Compiled by TimingInc, www.timinginc.com

ALIVE (flags left at finish line)  Dead division results follows Alive division

Place Div/Tot No. Name                                 Age S   City                              St     Time   

===== ======== ===== =================== === = =============== ==   =======

1 12490 Kane Waterbury               15 M Mount Pleasant SC 21:06

2 12435 Eric Siegenthaler              27 M Charleston          SC 21:27

3 12108 Autumn Davis                   14 F Goose Creek         SC 22:04

4 12316 Neil Mann                         46 M Charleston          SC 23:11

5 12469 Cameron Tubbs                22 M Mt. Pleasant       SC 23:22

6 12452 Michael Straughan          25 M Charleston AFB   SC 23:48

7 12236 Max Hutton                      16 M Charleston          SC 23:48

8 12403 Jonathan Ready                36 M Summerville       SC 23:50

9 12458 Mikey Tatar                      16 M Ladson                SC 24:10

10 12414 Jerome Rolinger             29 M Hanahan             SC 24:37

11 12240 Franklin Jackson             27 M Charleston          SC 24:38

12 12544 Ethan Marshall               14 M ?                          ?? 24:47

13 12235 Alex Hutton                    14 M Charleston          SC 24:47

14 12447 Ashley Starkey                39 M Charleston          SC 24:50

15 12042 David Bowles                  45 M Hanahan             SC 25:19

16 12462 James Tilton                   17 M Summerville       SC 25:31

17 12176 Kim Germaine                31 F Charleston            SC 25:38

18 12530 David Germaine             27 M ?                          ?? 25:39

19 12467 Sylvan Tortice                 24 M Charleston          SC 25:57

20 12266 Arria Kemper                  34 F Goose Creek         SC 26:10

21 12476 Anthony Vargas              35 M Summerville       SC 26:12

22 12260 Brett Kelley                     13 M Hanahan             SC 26:18

23 12338 Mikey Robins McVeig   12 M Summerville       SC 26:20

24 12143 Kenneth Ellison              22 M Memphis            TN 26:24

25 12103 Grady Crunk                   50 M Mount PleasantSC 26:25

26 12149 Jason Evans 30               M Lexington                 SC 26:52

27 12016 Joe Armour                     29 M Mount Pleasant SC 26:52

28 12050 Sarah Brewer                  29 F Charleston            SC 27:21

29 12315 Jordan Mance                28 M N Charleston      SC 27:21

30 12531 Christoper Baur              29 M ?                          ?? 27:24

31 12137 Sue Echavarria               47 F Mount Pleasant   SC 27:30

32 12080 Matthew Coates             26 M N Charleston      SC 27:43

33 12230 Matt Hughes                  ?? M Summerville       SC 27:52

34 12276 Jill Kirar                           34 F Goose Creek         SC 27:55

35 12237 Mike Myers                    47 M Charleston          SC 27:56

36 12468 Aarin Trombley              25 F Charleston            SC 28:00

37 12169 Brandon Fowler              23 M Liberty                 SC 28:07

38 12094 Mike Creed                     33 M Charleston          SC 28:10

39 12244 Ally Janssen                    26 F Mount Pleasant   SC 28:11

40 12289 Tim Krupp                       33 M Charleston          SC 28:16

41 12142 Madeline Ellis                 12 F Fairview                NC 28:19

42 12333 Diaz McDaniel                28 M West Columbia SC 28:20

43 12535 German Cubero              23 M ?                          ?? 28:23

44 12537 James King                     24 M ?                          ?? 28:24

45 12106 Jack Dantzler                  10 M Hanahan             SC 28:26

46 12003 Mike Allen                      46 M Eastover              SC 28:30

47 12121 Jason Dethier                 36 M Summerville       SC 28:33

48 12451 Chris Story                      41 M Goose Creek       SC 28:38

49 12312 Demetrius Magalhaes   48 M Goose Creek       SC 28:41

50 12400 Charles Privett               29 M Summerville       SC 28:46

51 12439 Jonathan Sisson             25 M Gilbert                 SC 28:56

52 12290 Ben Landfried                 31 M Charleston          SC 28:58

53 12498 Amanda Wells                26 F Charleston            SC 29:01

54 12466 Britt Tonnessen              41 F Mount Pleasant   SC 29:04

55 12302 Joshua Lister                  34 M Goose Creek       SC 29:12

56 12005 Angela Allenspach         34 F Mount Pleasant   SC 29:14

57 12508 Steven Worthley           25 M Summerville       SC 29:18

58 12538 Joel Church                     39 M ?                          ?? 29:18

59 12367 Stephanie Myers           48 F Summerville         SC 29:21

60 12059 Nick Byers                       23 M Charleston          SC 29:23

61 12387 Shawn Payment             50 M Johns Island        SC 29:23

62 12331 Matthew McCommon   29 M N Charleston      SC 29:48

63 12091 William Cosgrove          27 M N Charleston      SC 30:16

64 12368 Matthew Neely              26 M Hinesville            GA 30:20

65 12339 John McVeigh Jr             35 M Summerville       SC 30:21

66 12075 Jonathan Chitwood       22 M Hanahan             SC 30:28

67 12319 Samantha Martin          31 F Summerville         SC 30:34

68 12286 Craig Kosarko                 41 M Mount Pleasant SC 30:35

69 12273 Corey King                      20 M Columbia            SC 31:01

70 12413 Kate Rogers                    23 F Charleston           SC 31:02

71 12127 Hillary Dunn                   35 F Norfolk                 VA 31:06

72 12512 Seth Zeigler                    29 M Charleston          SC 31:14

73 12192 Charlotte Grabman        28 F N Charleston        SC 31:14

74 12292 Tj Laughlin                      31 M Summerville       SC 31:17

75 12502 Caitlin Williams              31 F Columbia              SC 31:18

76 12391 Jenn Peterson                26 F Columbia              SC 31:19

77 12517 Jason Bellaconis             29 M Charleston          SC 31:25

78 12307 Klaus Lysdal                    37 M Goose Creek       SC 31:27

79 12231 Shannon Hughes           39 M Myrtle Beach      SC 31:28

80 12261 Grant Kelley                   17 M Hanahan             SC 31:29

81 12207 Corey Harris                   23 M Charleston          SC 31:34

82 12328 Ashleigh McAlister         32 F Columbia              SC 31:42

83 12509 Greg Wright                   28 M Charleston          SC 31:43

84 12491 Carrie Watford               28 F Charleston            SC 31:54

85 12117 Carmen De Fazio           28 F Mount Pleasant   SC 31:55

86 12311 Adriana Magalhaes        18 F Goose Creek         SC 31:55

87 12277 Vance C Kirar                  35 M Goose Creek       SC 32:22

88 12258 Brett Kahn                       28 M Mount Pleasant SC 32:24

89 12089 Andrea Conway              31 F Hanahan               SC 32:25

90 12520 Madelyn MaCleery        23 F N Charleston        SC 32:34

91 12021 Matthew Baker              32 M Lexington            SC 32:44

92 12151 John Farrell                              43 M Mount Pleasant SC 33:02

93 12177 Dimron German             22 M Charleston          SC 33:11

94 12246 Michael Jerson               40 M N Charleston      SC 33:15

95 12503 Fred Williams                 35 M Columbia            SC 33:18

96 12224 Jordan Hoffman             18 M Moncks Corner SC 33:21

97 12481 Kylee Vollmer                 17 F Mount Pleasant   SC 33:34

98 12288 Katie Krupinski               28 F Port Royal            SC 33:34

99 12404 Paula Reavis                   40 F Mount Pleasant   SC 33:39

100 12208 Lisa Harris                     42 F Hanahan               SC 33:57

101 12373 Atrayu Oldread           26 M Summerville       SC 34:04

102 12304 Kenneth Long               40 M Ladson                SC 34:13

103 12206 Brittany Harris              19 F Hanahan               SC 34:17

104 12480 Daryll Villiard               37 M Summerville       SC 34:18

105 12130 Allison Dworschak       37 F Summerville         SC 34:19

106 12384 Ben Pabon                    28 M Summerville       SC 34:27

107 12032 Nickoas Barron             21 M San Angelo         TX 34:28

108 12444 James Small                 25 M Charleston          SC 34:31

109 12455 Gabe Stroman              19 M McClellanville     SC 34:32

110 12196 Aubrey Groeber 25 F Charleston            SC 34:36

111 12479 Carey Villiard               31 F Summerville         SC 34:37

112 12377 David Osborne             40 M Charleston          SC 34:42

113 12134 Samantha Eastwood   23 F Blythewood          SC 34:49

114 12541 Bernadette Sayre         22 F ?                            ?? 34:58

115 12135 Sarah Eastwood                     20 F Charleston            SC 35:04

116 12055 Sharon Burgess           28 F Ladson                  SC 35:06

117 12423 Aida Sandy                   28 F Lexington             SC 35:09

118 12470 Dave Turner                 26 M Columbia            SC 35:18

119 12020 Charlie Baker                41 M N Charleston      SC 36:06

120 12076 Chen Chou                    24 M N Charleston      SC 36:10

121 12064 Jacob Carpenter           14 M Mount Pleasant SC 36:17

122 12062 Bobby Carpenter         47 M Mount Pleasant SC 36:18

123 12428 Giselle Shapiro             31 F Summerville         SC 36:20

124 12477 Matthew Vaveris         24 M Mount Pleasant SC 36:33

125 12179 Jason Gilbert                33 M Summerville       SC 36:38

126 12037 John Bertang                39 M Myrtle Beach      SC 36:49

127 12259 Brandon Kasten           25 M Hanahan             SC 37:08

128 12095 Blaine Crevar                40 M Charleston          SC 37:13

129 12136 Mario Echavarria         48 M Mount Pleasant SC 37:27

130 12457 Jackie Summers                     24 F Hanahan               SC 37:33

131 12332 Paul McConnell           29 M Moncks Corner   SC 37:36

132 12140 Tatiana Elkina               25 F Cayce                    SC 37:41

133 12145 Jordan Embley-Bethe 22 F Charleston             SC 37:54

134 12270 Nicholas Key                28 M Charleston          SC 37:55

135 12364 Elliot Murphy               12 M Charleston          SC 38:10

136 12152 Kimberley Farrell         46 F Mount Pleasant   SC 38:22

137 12018 Emily Bailey                 54 F Goose Creek         SC 38:33

138 12227 Amber Horne               31 F Summerville         SC 38:38

139 12077 Nick Chrobak               35 M Saint Petersburg FL 38:40

140 12424 Scott Schiller                18 M Mount Pleasant SC 38:57

141 12392 Brian Petree                 25 M Roswell               GA 39:05

142 12326 Cynthia Mazzei            49 F Charleston            SC 39:06

143 12540 Kelly Steizerwald         22 F ?                            ?? 39:41

144 12153 Candy Feinberg            40 F Summerville         SC 39:49

145 12482 Kara Vonatzski             21 F Myrtle Beach       SC 39:50

146 12170 Ashton Funk                 14 F Summerville         SC 39:52

147 12088 Kali Conger                   28 F Myrtle Beach       SC 40:01

148 12427 Nikki Shaffer               26 F Myrtle Beach       SC 40:02

149 12344 Cynthia Mersereau      53 F Daniel Island        SC 40:05

150 12263 Caroline Kelly               29 F Myrtle Beach       SC 40:06

151 12365 Shea Murray                13 F Summerville         SC 40:10

152 12420 Christopher Sandel      24 M Charlotte NC       40:17

153 12079 Patrick Clay                  24 M Newport             NC 40:23

154 12040 Brittney Borden           24 F Summerville         SC 40:36

155 12440 Annemarie Skinner      36 F Charleston            SC 40:36

156 12157 Brandon Fetrow           20 M Charleston          SC 40:37

157 12214 Ashley Hawkins           32 F Charleston            SC 40:38

158 12493 Nicole Watson             40 F Summerville         SC 40:42

159 12296 Kelsey Leroux               23 F N Charleston        SC 40:43

160 12441 Joshua Slater                35 M Mount Pleasant SC 40:49

161 12017 Jessica Armstrong        30 F Roswell                 GA 40:54

162 12418 Danielle Rozek             30 F N Charleston        SC 40:55

163 12415 Alex Romano                15 M Johns Island        SC 40:55

164 12416 Karen Romano             32 F Mount Pleasant   SC 40:56

165 12354 Nickolas Mitchell         28 M Charleston          SC 40:56

166 12202 Lisa Haltiwanger          30 F Summerville         SC 42:04

167 12186 Elaine Glasser               47 F Lebanon               NJ 42:08

168 12209 Christian Hart               51 M Summerville       SC 42:19

169 12164 Jason Ford                    40 M Ladson                SC 42:49

170 12161 Brandon Ford               13 M Ladson                SC 42:54

171 12065 Evan Carr                      32 M Charleston          SC 43:21

172 12051 Emma Bryan                13 F Charleston            SC 43:43

173 12122 Luke Dong                              26 M Charleston          SC 43:48

174 12004 Rebecca Allen              43 F Eastover               SC 44:07

176 12109 Dave Davis                   47 M Summerville       SC 44:10

177 12168 Mike Foster                  41 M Summerville       SC 44:12

178 12085 Jinalyn Concepcion     21 F N Charleston        SC 44:21

179 12011 Genevieve Anderson   28 F Charleston            SC 44:32

180 12126 Peggy Duncan              57 F Fort Mill               SC 44:36

181 12265 Ken Kelsay                    53 M Summerville       SC 45:16

182 12496 Shelly Weathers          23 F Moncks Corner    SC 45:24

183 12524 Haley Stanley               18 F Goose Creek         SC 45:25

184 12478 Joanna Villagomez      22 F Charleston            SC 45:49

185 12190 Daniel Gonzales           14 M Charleston          SC 46:08

186 12071 Christine Carter-Ke      39 F Mount Pleasant   SC 46:36

187 12132 Logan Eads                   15 M Summerville       SC 47:12

188 12181 Evelyn Giles                  15 F Charleston            SC 47:18

189 12305 Sterling Luciano                    12 M Ladson                SC 48:58

190 12026 Brett Baldwin               35 M Goose Creek       SC 50:08

191 12525 Mason Wachter                    20 M Auburn                AL 56:14

192 12448 Jessica Starner             20 F Charleston            SC 56:14

193 12257 Allison Jusino               29 F Charleston            SC 58:02

194 12180 Cynthia Giles                45 F Charleston            SC 1:03:56

195 12182 Hal Giles                      48 M Charleston          SC 1:03:56

 

 

 

 

 2nd rUNDEAD Charleston – 5K Dead finishers

N Charleston   n Wanamaker County Park

October 26, 2013

Results Compiled by TimingInc, www.timinginc.com

Place Div/Tot No. Name                                 Age S City                                St     Time  

Dead (no flags left at finish)

======== == ================ == = ============== == =======

1 12093 Benjamin Craig                 32 M Mount Pleasant SC 21:25

2 12516 Arthur Andrews III            27 M Charleston          SC 22:09

3 12250 Brittany Johnson              25 F Charleston            SC 22:10

4 12166 Jason Fortwengler           27 M Summerville       SC 22:12

5 12411 Marc Rodenbaugh           30 M Mount Pleasant SC 22:14

6 12043 Charles Boyd                              50 M Summerville       SC 22:30

7 12221 Jason Hoadley                  42 M Miamisburg        OH 23:04

8 12199 Matt Haller                       25 M Kalamazoo          MI 23:06

9 12007 Thomas Allenspach          31 M Mount Pleasant SC 23:29

10 12074 Kristofer Charles            17 M N Charleston      SC 23:38

11 12223 Derick Hodgkins             30 M Charleston          SC 24:03

12 12068 Justin Carter                   25 M Sumter                SC 24:46

13 12362 Daniel Mulqueen           28 M Daniel Island       SC 24:52

14 12337 Michael McTighe           29 M Charleston          SC 24:52

15 12107 Robert Darby                  22 M Mt. Pleasant       SC 24:59

16 12102 James Crumbo               29 M Columbia            SC 25:09

17 12114 Thomas Davis                 44 M Johns Island        SC 25:12

18 12454 Susan Strobel                 48 F Charleston            SC 25:37

19 12067 Jason Carter                   28 M Charleston          SC 25:39

20 12450 Brandon Stoker              21 M Charleston AFB   SC 25:43

21 12515 Caitlyn Andrews             27 F Charleston            SC 25:44

22 12366 Daniel Myers                  37 M Summerville       SC 25:58

23 12529 Brian Evanger                 31 M ?                          ?? 26:06

24 12267 Steven Kemper              33 M Goose Creek       SC 26:12

25 12113 Seth Davis                      26 M Goose Creek       SC 26:15

26 12268 Jodi Kennedy                  28 F Daniel Island        SC 26:54

27 12281 Julia Klich                       30 F Ridgeville              SC 26:55

28 12272 Edward Killip                  40 M Summerville       SC 27:02

29 12361 Robert Mueller               15 M Hanahan             SC 27:10

30 12072 Cary Caviness                 33 F Goose Creek         SC 27:15

31 12175 Joseph Garrigan             24 M Goose Creek       SC 27:18

32 12073 Sara Ceglia                      34 F Goose Creek         SC 27:24

33 12372 Olivia Odette                  23 F Charleston AFB    SC 27:48

34 12275 Hannah Kinman             24 F Charleston AFB    SC 28:04

35 12128 Alison Dupra                  26 F Mount Pleasant   SC 28:07

36 12148 Rachel Etchason             27 F Charleston            SC 28:09

37 12066 Chason Carter                30 M Charleston          SC 28:10

38 12044 Jessica Bradford             32 F Hanahan               SC 28:15

39 12141 Brian Ellis                        46 M Fairview              NC 28:16

40 12247 Esther Jewel                   16 F Goose Creek         SC 28:19

41 12436 Katlin Silberg                  27 F N Charleston        SC 28:32

42 12023 Rachael Baker                13 F Charleston            SC 28:35

43 12303 Craig Lloyd                     39 M Charleston          SC 28:38

44 12049 Karie Brewer                   36 F Charleston            SC 28:40

45 12054 Michelle Burch               30 F Goose Creek         SC 28:46

46 12225 Tara Hoffman                 41 F Moncks Corner    SC 29:00

47 12212 Stephanie Harter           34 F Summerville         SC 29:05

48 12283 Cameron Kochkodin      22 M Charleston AFB   SC 29:11

49 12341 Celeste Melvin               33 F Summerville         SC 29:13

50 12431 Victoria Sharpe              20 F Hopkins                SC 29:18

51 12038 Janette Blackwood        35 F Goose Creek         SC 29:19

52 12138 Duncan Eisen-Slade       15 M Mount Pleasant SC 29:21

53 12061 Matthew Callaghan       33 M Summerville       SC 29:22

54 12399 Michael Pribble              26 M Mount Pleasant SC 29:23

55 12252 Don Johnston                 73 M Goose Creek       SC 29:25

56 12219 Nicholas Himmel           17 M Hanahan             SC 29:26

57 12378 Henry Osborne               12 M Charleston          SC 29:27

58 12239 Crystal Jackson              31 F Summerville         SC 29:30

59 12494 Erica Watts                     35 F Hanahan               SC 29:32

60 12028 Rachael Banks                36 F Summerville         SC 29:33

61 12058 Abigail Byers                  21 F Charleston            SC 29:35

62 12241 Mike Jackson                 36 M Summerville       SC 29:43

63 12033 Kirk Batton                     14 M Georgetown       SC 29:48

64 12317 Leslie Manzano              24 F Charleston            SC 30:02

65 12543 Smith Michael                28 M ?                          ?? 30:24

66 12123 Sarah Doughty               34 F Charleston            SC 30:24

67 12129 Eathain Duwe                 23 M N Charleston      SC 30:35

68 12147 Joey Etchason                29 M Charleston          SC 30:38

69 12417 Patricia Romano            56 F Johns Island         SC 30:42

70 12030 Hilary Barnes                  32 F Charleston            SC 30:49

71 12173 Dionne Gammon Robin 46 F Mount Pleasant SC 30:50

72 12355 Jennifer Molizon            34 F Ravenel                 SC 31:01

73 12432 Brett Sheets                    26 M Charleston          SC 31:02

74 12027 Benjamin Banks             35 M Summerville       SC 31:13

75 12348 Stephanie Miller            43 F Irmo                      SC 31:13

76 12006 Regan Allenspach          33 F Mount Pleasant   SC 31:16

77 12430 Candace Sharpe             30 F Lexington             SC 31:19

78 12370 Abby Nolan                              25 F Charleston            SC 31:21

79 12429 Bobby Sharpe                 31 M Lexington            SC 31:22

80 12306 Christina Lysdal              33 F Goose Creek         SC 31:26

81 12359 Tess Moran                     22 F Charleston            SC 31:33

82 12518 Ron Bellaconis                58 M Charleston          SC 31:34

83 12375 Tom O’Rourke                57 M Mount Pleasant SC 31:38

84 12111 Lauren Davis                  30 F Charleston            SC 31:40

85 12156 Emily Fernandez            34 F Columbia              SC 31:40

86 12238 Leann Isenhour              40 F Mount Pleasant   SC 31:41

87 12280 Jeremy Klemme             36 M Goose Creek       SC 31:48

88 12254 Laura Johstono              29 F N Charleston        SC 31:54

89 12287 Anna Kray                       26 F Moncks Corner    SC 32:00

90 12419 Melissa Sanchez             26 F Moncks Corner    SC 32:00

91 12483 Janeen Vosseller            23 F Charleston            SC 32:04

92 12513 Tim Zimmerman            21 M Wilmington        NC 32:12

93 12118 Gina Degeorge               34 F Goose Creek         SC 32:12

94 12015 Ronald Ard                     48 M Summerville       SC 32:13

95 12425 Darnell Schuettler          32 F N Charleston        SC 32:14

96 12155 David Ferguson              48 M N Charleston      SC 32:20

97 12433 Jonathan Sherrill            32 M Birmingham        AL 32:21

98 12434 Rachel Sherrill                32 F Birmingham         AL 32:21

99 12229 Carrie Hudson                24 F Summerville         SC 32:23

100 12410 Libby Roberson            33 F St Stephen            SC 32:26

101 12154 Bonny Ferguson           38 F N Charleston        SC 32:30

102 12526 Carrie Watkins             26 F Summerville         SC 32:31

103 12001 Joe Adams                    40 M Florence              SC 32:47

104 12309 Iain MaCIver                 16 M Hanahan             SC 32:47

105 12002 Zachary Adams            15 M Florence              SC 32:49

106 12313 Julie Magalhaes           43 F Goose Creek         SC 32:53

107 12536 ?                                    ?? ? ?                            ?? 32:57

108 12532 Keely Brennan              28 F ?                            ?? 33:11

109 12449 Amy Steele                   26 F Charleston            SC 33:14

110 12534 Lawrence Richard        24 M ?                          ?? 33:16

111 12533 Jenny Bergmann          25 F   ?                          ?? 33:17

112 12262 Mark Kelley                  45 M Hanahan             SC 33:34

113 12334 Pamela McDonald       26 F Mount Pleasant   SC 33:34

114 12274 Maria King                    35 F Charleston            SC 33:49

115 12486 Chris Walker                28 M Summerville       SC 33:52

116 12360 Marie Morris                28 F Summerville         SC 33:52

117 12522 Jake Sparano                17 M Mount Pleasant SC 33:54

118 12385 Angie Parker                25 F Piedmont             SC 33:55

119 12039 Courtney Bolinger       22 F Charleston AFB    SC 34:03

120 12358 Vivianne Moore                    48 F Charleston            SC 34:15

121 12351 Bobbie Mims                35 F Hanahan               SC 34:23

122 12234 Steven Huskey             25 M Mount Pleasant SC 34:30

123 12412 Eric Roesch                   34 M Goose Creek       SC 34:30

124 12445 Michael Smith             31 M Daniel Island       SC 34:47

125 12379 Liz Osborne                  41 F Charleston            SC 34:51

126 12139 Barry Eliff                      42 M Ladson                SC 35:05

127 12249 Brittany Johnson         25 F Mount Pleasant   SC 35:07

128 12008 Brittany Alvarnas         24 F Charleston            SC 35:07

129 12105 Nina Dali                      29 F Mount Pleasant   SC 35:08

130 12383 Katherine Owens         25 F Columbia              SC 35:20

131 12084 Stuart Colson               64 M Goose Creek       SC 35:29

132 12461 Cristy Thompson         38 F Charleston            SC 35:34

133 12340 John Meeker                42 M Mount Pleasant SC 35:35

134 12506 Bailey Winter               14 M Charleston          SC 35:42

135 12158 Spencer Fey                 29 M Goose Creek       SC 35:49

136 12057 Victoria Burroughs      30 F Charleston            SC 35:52

137 12426 Tobi Seay                      40 F Ladson                  SC 36:01

138 12101 Hannah Crumbo          24 F Columbia              SC 36:13

139 12279 Amy Klemme               33 F Goose Creek         SC 36:14

140 12184 Lea Gillis                       33 F Hanahan               SC 36:30

141 12150 Maria Exiga                  27 F Charleston            SC 36:31

142 12046 Alexander Breen          14 M Goose Creek       SC 36:39

143 12081 Laura Colbert               42 F Myrtle Beach       SC 36:47

144 12471 Jessica Turner              34 F Charleston            SC 37:09

145 12217 Angel Hendrickson      30 F Hanahan               SC 37:17

146 12464 Deborah Todd              44 F Hanahan               SC 37:19

147 12299 Jason Lindner               31 M Charleston          SC 37:19

148 12300 Tara Lindner                 31 F Charleston            SC 37:49

149 12257 Allison Jusino               29 F Charleston            SC 37:51

150 12031 Joe Barnes                    28 M Mount Pleasant SC 37:51

151 12527 Courtney Cunningham 22 F ?                           ?? 37:54

152 12510 Alysia Xirinachs            22 F Charleston            SC 37:55

153 12504 Catherine Willoughb   31 F Moncks Corner    SC 37:55

154 12422 Rebecca Sanders          32 F Charleston            SC 37:55

155 12293 Pete Lazarevski            35 M Charleston          SC 37:56

156 12492 Nancy Watson             32 F Charleston            SC 37:58

157 12545 Cheyenne Huchey       29 F ?                            ?? 37:59

158 12363 Donna Murphy            41 F Charleston            SC 38:10

159 12465 Terri Toler                     36 F Savannah             GA 38:10

160 12442 Lindsay Slater              36 F Mount Pleasant   SC 38:11

161 12409 David Roberson           34 M St Stephen          SC 38:13

162 12369 Christina Nguyen         22 F Charleston            SC 38:17

163 12174 Kaylee Gardiner           22 F Charleston            SC 38:17

164 12394 Michael Phillips           38 M Charleston          SC 38:29

165 12393 Ashley Phillips              31 F Charleston            SC 38:33

166 12371 Hannah Novit              18 F Charleston            SC 38:33

167 12082 Linda Colson                62 F Goose Creek         SC 38:57

168 12456 Kristina Sullivan                    25 F Irmo                      SC 39:02

169 12406 Cara Rezzai                   37 F Conway                SC 39:06

170 12327 Lori Mazzei                   50 F Belmont                CA 39:07

171 12112 Rebecca Davis              38 F Goose Creek         SC 39:22

172 12115 Timothy Davis              37 M Goose Creek       SC 39:22

173 12256 Deina Jollis                   41 F Summerville         SC 39:31

174 12255 David Jollis                   34 M Summerville       SC 39:31

175 12519 Rick Knapp                   51 M Port Charlotte    FL 39:43

176 12282 Leah Knapp                  23 F Charleston            SC 39:43

177 12345 Jon Mersereau             60 M Daniel Island       SC 40:01

178 12131 Britney Eads                 13 F Summerville         SC 40:07

179 12086 Joan Concepcion         19 F N Charleston        SC 40:20

180 12322 Jason Mattix                31 M Columbia            SC 40:25

181 12421 Moyra Sandel              24 F Charlotte              NC 40:25

182 12323 Kendra Mattix              31 F Columbia              SC 40:29

183 12078 Jacqueline Clay            22 F Newport               NC 40:36

184 12297 Kevin Leroux                25 M N Charleston      SC 40:40

185 12120 Jenna Desmond           20 F Charleston            SC 40:59

186 12381 James Osteen               26 M Ladson                SC 41:11

187 12499 Lynne Wigent              41 F Greenville             NC 41:20

188 12083 Lori Colson                   31 F Hanahan               SC 41:44

189 12189 Shannon Gonzaga       39 F Mount Pleasant   SC 41:53

190 12188 Allen Gonzaga              39 M Mount Pleasant SC 41:54

191 12071 Christine Carter-Ke      39 F Mount Pleasant   SC 42:07

192 12200 Brennan Haltiwanger  13 M Summerville       SC 42:10

193 12380 Sandy Osborne            39 F Summerville         SC 42:25

194 12029 Soledad Banner           27 F Charleston            SC 42:31

195 12201 Chris Haltiwanger        37 M Summerville       SC 42:52

196 12163 Erika Ford                     44 F Ladson                  SC 43:04

197 12144 Brentney Elmore          25 F Roswell                 GA 43:05

198 12036 James Bergeron           30 M Summerville       SC 43:09

199 12069 Marie Carter                 41 F Summerville         SC 43:33

200 12052 Jennafer Bryan             47 F Charleston            SC 43:42

201 12013 James Anthony            57 M Charleston          SC 43:45

202 12087 Barbara Condron         20 F Summerville         SC 43:48

203 12357 Rhonda Moore             42 F Hanahan               SC 43:50

204 12505 Sara Winn                              25 F Charleston            SC 43:50

205 12063 Isabelle Carpenter       35 F Goose Creek         SC 43:53

206 12459 Charlene Taylor           46 F Goose Creek         SC 43:59

207 12507 Catherine Woods         22 F Charleston            SC 44:06

208 12407 Bernadette Roa            21 F N Charleston        SC 44:07

209 12298 Susan Lewis                  26 F Hanahan               SC 44:10

210 12484 Meagan Wagner          29 F Hanahan               SC 44:11

211 12485 Hannah Bodowy          29 F Hanahan               SC 44:11

212 12460 Kiah Taylor                   49 M Goose Creek       SC 44:13

213 12243 Richard J Jamison        44 M Summerville       SC 44:19

214 12242 Carole Jamison            35 F Summerville         SC 44:20

215 12541 Bernadette Sayre         22 F ?                            ?? 44:29

216 12253 Sarah Johnston            26 F Johns Island         SC 44:31

217 12222 Crystal Hodge              28 F Goose Creek         SC 44:40

218 12408 Megan Robbe              29 F Charleston            SC 44:41

219 12167 Kelly Foster                  37 F Summerville         SC 44:48

220 12014 Paige Anthony             24 F Charleston            SC 45:06

221 12191 Christian Gonzalez       38 M Summerville       SC 45:10

222 12374 Julie Ordaz                   37 F Summerville         SC 45:11

223 12443 Roberta Slater-Patr      44 F Goose Creek         SC 45:17

224 12185 Courtney Glass             37 F Summerville         SC 45:18

225 12264 Emily Kelsay                 42 F Summerville         SC 45:20

226 12542 ?                                    ?? ? ?                            ?? 45:52

227 12024 Tiffany Baker                35 F Charleston            SC 46:15

228 12203 Susan Hardee               42 F Ladson                  SC 46:17

229 12285 Shelby Konold              20 F Ladson                  SC 46:18

230 12382 Kazuki Otani                 22 M Charleston          SC 46:20

231 12314 Linda Malter                31 F N Charleston        SC 46:40

232 12215 Victoria Hawks             24 F Columbia              SC 46:42

233 12183 Mary Giles                    22 F Charleston            SC 47:19

234 12218 Jennifer Hergatt           24 F Charleston            SC 47:24

235 12180 Cynthia Giles                45 F Charleston            SC 47:51

236 12171 Jennifer Gahl                29 F Beaufort               SC 48:07

237 12172 Lyla Gahl                      12 F Beaufort               SC 48:08

238 12291 Jess Laughlin                28 F Summerville         SC 48:08

239 12398 Katie Preslar                 25 F Summerville         SC 48:51

240 12205 Paige Harper                23 F Summerville         SC 48:52

241 12395 Christina Platt              39 F Summerville         SC 48:55

242 12497 Laura Welenteichick   41 F Charleston            SC 48:55

243 12194 Denise Greathouse      49 F Summerville         SC 48:56

244 12245 Amber M Jenkins         26 F Summerville         SC 48:57

245 12401 Jenny Prosecky            38 F Summerville         SC 48:59

246 12133 Tonya Eads                   34 F Summerville         SC 49:00

247 12528 Rodney Hart                 26 M ?                          ?? 49:01

248 12352 Cindy Minter                52 F Murrells Inlet       SC 49:28

249 12213 Joy Haslup                    55 F Murrells Inlet       SC 49:29

250 12119 Marty Derouen            54 F Ladson                  SC 50:17

251 12025 Amanda Baldwin         31 F Goose Creek         SC 50:38

252 12048 Helen Breen                 41 F Goose Creek         SC 50:42

253 12047 Cristina Breen              21 F Goose Creek         SC 50:43

254 12124 Tucker Doughty           23 M Charleston          SC 51:15

255 12182 Hal Giles                       48 M Charleston          SC 52:20

256 12350 Harold Mills                 26 M Charleston          SC 52:23

257 12330 Margaret McCarthy     43 F Beaufort               SC 53:11

258 12329 Jaycee McCarthy         12 F Beaufort               SC 53:15

259 12045 Nora Brahney               55 F Mount Pleasant   SC 54:34

260 12092 Debbie Couillard          62 F Mount Pleasant   SC 54:35

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>