Results from the James Island Connector Run 5K (427 finishers) – 10K results need fixing

CHARLESTON JAMES ISLAND CONNECTOR 5K
NOVEMBER 2, 2013
CHARLESTON, SC

OVERALL RESULTS 5K 

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             St        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1001   UPCHURCH, JAY          00:15:51.82    5:07  M       35    CHAS             SC           
    2    1003   CALDWELL, CHRIS        00:16:01.04    5:10  M       23    GREENVILLE       SC           
    3    1005   WALSH, KARL            00:16:06.33    5:12  M       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    4    1002   RUCK, KIMBERLY         00:17:54.89    5:46  F       24    GREER            SC           
    5    1487   BERGERON, NATE         00:18:14.31    5:53  M       28    CHAS             SC           
    6    1484   BAXTER, JEFF           00:18:15.92    5:53  M       37    N CHAS           SC           
    7    1004   JUDD, CAITLIN          00:18:47.13    6:04  F       29    CHAS             SC           
    8    1356   ROMAN, NELSON          00:19:00.91    6:08  M       27    BAYAMON          PR           
    9    1455   SILVER, BRENDAN        00:19:10.91    6:11  M       45    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
   10    1456   SHULER, TONY           00:19:14.43    6:12  M       55    CHAS             SC           
   11    1006   CAVANAUGH, KATHRYN     00:19:15.73    6:13  F       31    COLUMBIA         SC           
   12    1153   FLYNN, COLIN           00:19:20.70    6:14  F       44    CHAS             SC           
   13    1369   SEEKINGS, MIKE         00:19:23.87    6:15  M       53    CHAS             SC           
   14    1387   STALEY, JON            00:19:32.43    6:18  M       56    MAGNOLIA         OH           
   15    1391   STEFANIK, MICHAEL      00:19:49.74    6:24  M       27    CHAS             SC           
   16    1318   PETERS, JAKE           00:19:59.88    6:27  M       18    CHAS             SC           
   17    1008   JAYNES, LAUREN         00:20:02.64    6:28  F       27    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
   18    1386   SONDERMARK, ANDREW     00:20:43.92    6:41  M       29    CHAS             SC           
   19    1054   BOZIN, ANTHONY         00:20:52.04    6:44  M       21    LONG GROVE       IL           
   20    1098   CREPES, DENNIS         00:20:54.79    6:45  M       20    LEESVILLE        SC           
   21    1162   GASSER, MICHAEL        00:20:56.06    6:45  M       29    CHAS             SC           
   22    1454   ALBRIGHT, TOM          00:21:05.51    6:48  M       57    NEWPORT BCH      CA           
   23    1083   CIANY, LILLIAN         00:21:54.66    7:04  F       31    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   24    1066   BUFFO, STEPHANIE       00:21:58.81    7:05  F       24    CHAS             SC           
   25    1198   HULETT, JASON          00:22:01.38    7:06  M       40    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
   26    1148   FINCH, JAKE            00:22:04.33    7:07  M       12    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   27    1269   MCEVOY, MICHAEL        00:22:08.36    7:08  M       33    CHAS             SC           
   28    1255   MANLEY, DAVID          00:22:24.57    7:14  M       26    PARRIS ISLAND    SC           
   29    1296   MYERS, CASEY           00:22:39.70    7:18  M       26    CHAS             SC           
   30    1442   WRIGHT, ALEX           00:22:52.16    7:23  M       20    CHAS             SC           
   31    1094   COSGROVE, STORY        00:22:57.39    7:24  M       25    CHAS             SC           
   32    1434   WILL, ROCH             00:22:59.85    7:25  M       57    MEBANE           NC           
   33    1447   STALEY, JASON          00:23:08.35    7:28  M       31    LADSON           SC           
   34     568   SLECHTA, TIM           00:23:15.21    7:30  M       26    CHAS             SC           
   35    1427   WENDEL, CHAZ           00:23:31.30    7:35  M       29    CHAS             SC           
   36    1021   PEARL, CAMERON         00:23:38.40    7:37  M       24    CHAS             SC           
   37    1485   SCHNEIDERMAN, BARRY    00:23:59.86    7:44  M       60    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   38    1398   SULLENS, TROY          00:24:01.35    7:45  M       44    CHAS             SC           
   39    1319   PETROCCA, FRANK        00:24:04.78    7:46  M       21    NORTH CALDWELL   NJ           
   40    1187   HAYS, BRAD             00:24:06.46    7:46  M       41    HANAHAN          SC           
   41     384   MCCOMISKEY, CADEN      00:24:30.80    7:54  M       11    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
   42    1186   HATTON, MERRIDEE       00:24:36.53    7:56  F       42    HANAHAN          SC           
   43    1280   MITCHELL, DAWN         00:24:40.01    7:57  F       44    IOP              SC           
   44    1042   BENSON, RICH           00:24:42.32    7:58  M       38    CHAS             SC           
   45    1011   ALBERSON, JILL         00:24:48.75    8:00  F       40    CHAS             SC           
   46    1431   WIDENER, CHRISTY       00:24:50.42    8:01  F       26    CHAS             SC           
   47    1433   WILL, ANNA             00:24:52.38    8:01  F       24    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   48    1151   FITCH, SHANA           00:24:57.41    8:03  F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   49    1490   RHEA, MARY CAROLINE    00:24:58.69    8:03  F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   50    1368   SCHWARTZ, PHILIP       00:25:02.89    8:05  M       21    CHAS             SC           
   51    1206   JOHNSON, BRIDGET       00:25:05.33    8:05  F       33    CHAS             SC           
   52    1145   EWALD, MATTHEW         00:25:09.76    8:07  M       27    CHAS             SC           
   53    1372   SHANKS, ALEXANDRIA     00:25:13.92    8:08  F       19    SIMPSONVILE      SC           
   54    1062   BROWN, JIM             00:25:24.92    8:12  M       50    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   55    1502   CAIN, DAN              00:25:26.78    8:12  M       27    CHAS             SC           
   56    1489   NOLTE, JIM             00:25:28.73    8:13  M       44    WALTERBORO       SC           
   57    1411   TRAYLOR, DAVID         00:25:32.25    8:14  M       29    COLUMBIA         SC           
   58    1340   REGNIES, MARC          00:25:34.89    8:15  M       56    CHAS             SC           
   59    1252   MAKSIMOWITZ, ANDREA    00:25:49.81    8:20  F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   60    1031   BARRATT, BRITTANI      00:26:00.89    8:23  F       15    CHAS             SC           
   61    1507   SCALIA, SIMON          00:26:04.39    8:25  M       61    CHAS             SC           
   62     518   ROSIER, CRYSTAL        00:26:20.21    8:30  F       34    MONCKS CORNER    SC           
   63    1063   BROWN, JOSH            00:26:25.23    8:31  M       33    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
   64    1234   LAWTON, LOUISA         00:26:32.43    8:34  F       20    CHAS             SC           
   65    1304   O'BRIEN, MICHAEL       00:26:35.13    8:35  M       26    KNOXVILLE        TN           
   66    1115   DENNISON, HEATHER      00:26:38.56    8:35  F       29    CHAS             SC           
   67    1428   WESTERBEEK, ROELOF     00:26:58.57    8:42  M       20    CHAS             SC           
   68    1460   CHARD, WILLIAM         00:27:02.61    8:43  M       37    CHAS             SC           
   69    1277   MILLER, DONALD         00:27:04.54    8:44  M       34    SUMTER           SC           
   70    1468   ROTH, CAREY            00:27:08.29    8:45  M       19    CHAS             SC           
   71    1048   BISHOP, PAM            00:27:13.04    8:47  F       48    GREENWOOD        SC           
   72    1355   ROHDE, JASON           00:27:15.77    8:47  M       30    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
   73    1163   GAULDIN, WILL          00:27:28.86    8:52  M       23    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
   74    1125   DREUSICKE, CONNIE      00:27:31.11    8:53  F       52    CHAS             SC           
   75    1384   SMOLIN, SAMUEL         00:27:34.53    8:54  M       18    HIGHLAND PARK    IL           
   76    1037   BEEBE, PATRICK         00:27:36.36    8:54  M       9     CHAS             SC           
   77    1189   HENRY, MBONG           00:27:38.10    8:55  F       29    CHAS             SC           
   78    1173   GREGORY, WINSTON       00:27:40.45    8:55  M       66    SCOTT DEPOT      WV           
   79    1208   JONES, DANIEL          00:27:43.12    8:56  M       27    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   80    1195   HOLSEBERG, KITSI       00:27:47.08    8:58  F       39    CHAS             SC           
   81    1216   KENNERLY, ASHLEY       00:27:48.61    8:58  F       27    CHAS             SC           
   82    1478   DAVIS, DAN             00:27:52.08    8:59  M       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   83    1330   QUIGLEY, BRIAN         00:27:52.61    8:59  M       24    FOLLY BEACH      SC           
   84    1014   ANDREWS, RACHEL        00:27:54.23    9:00  F       27    NEW BERN         NC           
   85    1479   DAVIS, KRYSTAL         00:27:54.35    9:00  F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   86    1134   DYEL, JENNIFER         00:27:56.99    9:01  F       35    CHAS             SC           
   87    1135   EDWARDS, CARRIE        00:27:59.28    9:02  F       34    GREENVILLE       SC           
   88    1256   MARGER, CHAS           00:28:02.68    9:03  F       25    CHAS             SC           
   89    1081   CHRISTIE, BRIAN        00:28:04.24    9:03  M       28    CHAS             SC           
   90    1147   FILIPE, DAVID          00:28:06.83    9:04  M       13    MYRTLE BEACH     SC           
   91    1149   FINCH, WILLIAM         00:28:08.88    9:05  M       10    MT PLEASANT      SC           
   92    1060   BROWN, CINDY           00:28:14.25    9:06  F       61    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
   93    1193   HOBBS, ERIC            00:28:16.43    9:07  M       40    CHAS             SC           
   94    1366   SCHRECKER, MICHAEL     00:28:20.50    9:08  M       35    CHAS             SC           
   95    1018   ATKINS, KATE           00:28:28.11    9:11  F       38    CHAS             SC           
   96    1438   WISE, KELLY            00:28:31.34    9:12  F       24    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
   97    1439   WISE, SEAN             00:28:33.87    9:13  M       26    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
   98    1035   BEEBE, JULIA           00:28:40.97    9:15  F       10    CHAS             SC           
   99    1303   O'BOYLE, MICHAEL       00:28:42.65    9:15  M       52    LYMAN            SC           
  100    1034   BEEBE, CHRIS           00:28:49.15    9:18  M       49    CHAS             SC           
  101    1405   TEMPLE, ADAM           00:28:50.89    9:18  M       34    CHAS             SC           
  102    1437   WINDERS, COURTNEY      00:28:57.26    9:20  F       34    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  103    1257   MARKS, ROMAN           00:29:02.27    9:22  M       72    CHAS             SC           
  104    1483   MERROW, KISER          00:29:04.80    9:23  M       12    MONCKS CORNER    SC           
  105    1038   BELSER, ANN            00:29:09.68    9:24  F       52    SUMMERTON        SC           
  106    1111   DAVIS, LINDSEY         00:29:11.24    9:25  F       45    ATHENS           GA           
  107    1086   CLONTZ, GRAYSON        00:29:18.39    9:27  M       11    CHAS             SC           
  108    1465   MOORE, MELISSA         00:29:22.73    9:28  F       28    CHAS             SC           
  109    1374   SHEALY, KELLY          00:29:25.87    9:29  F       31    CHAS             SC           
  110    1399   SWENSON, MATHEW        00:29:32.87    9:32  M       48    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  111    1499   HAUCK, RAY             00:29:33.29    9:32  M       68    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  112    1353   ROGERS, HELEN          00:29:36.61    9:33  F       31    CHAS             SC           
  113    1306   ODLAUG, TOMMY          00:29:39.83    9:34  M       33    COLUMBIA         SC           
  114    1265   MAUS, KATIE            00:29:41.58    9:35  F       28    CHAS             SC           
  115    1040   BENJAMIN, TODD         00:29:43.39    9:35  M       44    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  116    1058   BROCKMANN, KATY        00:29:45.99    9:36  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  117     292   HOFFMAN, CHRISTOPHER   00:29:48.79    9:37  M       20    LANCASTER        SC           
  118    1295   MUSTO, MATT            00:30:01.07    9:41  M       22    POMPTIN PLAINS   NJ           
  119    1210   JONES, SAVANNAH        00:30:03.16    9:42  F       20    ROCK HILL        SC           
  120    1325   PROFFIT, TINA          00:30:06.55    9:43  F       41    SUMMERTON        SC           
  121    1498   NORRGARD, JANE         00:30:12.03    9:45  F       56    CHAS             SC           
  122    1500   MCCLAEB, NICHOLAS      00:30:17.40    9:46  M       25    CHAS             SC           
  123    1501   BIGELOW, EMMA          00:30:19.36    9:47  F       22    CHAS             SC           
  124    1236   LEFEBVRE, MARIA        00:30:21.36    9:47  F       36    CANANDAIGUA      NY           
  125    1056   BRANTLEY, JOSH         00:30:22.06    9:48  M       31    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
  126    1503   MILLER, JESSE          00:30:24.50    9:48  M       28    N CHAS           SC           
  127    1244   LORENZ, BRYCE          00:30:35.55    9:52  M       48    APOPKA           FL           
  128    1158   GALA, SHARON           00:30:38.09    9:53  F       38    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  129    1157   GALA, JOHN             00:30:40.40    9:54  M       38    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  130    1055   BRANTLEY, CANDICE      00:30:41.97    9:54  F       32    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
  131    1247   LUCAS, ALYSIA          00:30:44.51    9:55  F       52    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  132    1509   ALL, CHRISTEL          00:30:46.52    9:55  F       35    CHAS             SC           
  133    1070   CABE, ADAM             00:30:49.91    9:56  M       21    CHAS             SC           
  134    1196   HOLTON, MARY           00:30:51.36    9:57  F       20    CAROLINA SHORES  NC           
  135    1160   GALUTERE, GINO         00:30:54.01    9:58  M       30    CHAS             SC           
  136    1050   BLITCH, ROBERT         00:30:55.99    9:58  M       40    CHAS             SC           
  137    1333   READY, EVELYN          00:30:57.91    9:59  F       38    CHAS             SC           
  138     741   KUIKEN, REBEKAH        00:31:02.98   10:01  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  139     377   MATHEYS, DAN           00:31:05.28   10:02  M       29    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  140    1332   RAVENEL, CHRIS         00:31:11.05   10:04  M       41    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  141    1388   STAMPS, JOSH           00:31:14.71   10:05  M       34    HANAHAN          SC           
  142    1354   ROHDE, CRYSTAL         00:31:21.95   10:07  F       28    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  143    1521   UNKNOWN, IAM           00:31:28.51   10:09  M       33    CHAS             SC           
  144    1159   GALUARDI, ALISON       00:31:31.33   10:10  F       33    CHAS             SC           
  145    1212   JORDAN, MARIANNE       00:31:33.47   10:11  F       31    COLUMBUS         GA           
  146    1297   NASH, JENNIFER         00:31:40.72   10:13  F       29    LADSON           SC           
  147     366   LYNCH, ALEX            00:31:42.37   10:14  F       19    CHAS             SC           
  148    1475   PRIDDY, SAM            00:31:44.74   10:14  M       24    COLUMBIA         SC           
  149    1172   GRAYSMITH, DAVID       00:31:46.67   10:15  M       46    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  150    1171   GRAYSMITH, CONNOR      00:31:47.09   10:15  M       10    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  151    1204   JACOBUS, DAVID         00:31:48.78   10:15  M       43    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  152    1239   LEJMAN, MATT           00:31:49.00   10:16  M       53    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  153    1241   LOCKEMY, DANIELLE      00:31:50.32   10:16  F       19    CHAS             SC           
  154    1046   BISHOP, ERIKA          00:31:52.88   10:17  F       25    GREENWOOD        SC           
  155    1279   MILLONZI, MARK         00:31:54.89   10:17  M       29    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  156    1030   BARNHILL, DENA         00:31:56.68   10:18  F       48    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  157    1310   PADGETT, GREG          00:31:57.21   10:18  M       56    N CHAS           SC           
  158    1451   EDWARDS, CINDY         00:31:58.96   10:19  F       50    SPOTSVANIA       VA           
  159    1283   MITCHELL, SOPHIE       00:32:01.19   10:20  F       14    IOP              SC           
  160    1124   DRECHSLER, SARAH       00:32:05.31   10:21  F       22    CHAS             SC           
  161     252   GWALTNEY, SARAH        00:32:06.76   10:21  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  162     352   LEESON, ANGEL          00:32:08.58   10:22  F       34    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  163    1302   NISTA, ELIZABETH       00:32:20.69   10:26  F       53    CHAS             SC           
  164    1146   FIELDS, WALTER         00:32:23.37   10:27  M       51    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  165    1276   MIKELL, JASON          00:32:26.34   10:28  M       40    CHAS             SC           
  166      17   AGUSTIN, EILEEN        00:32:29.84   10:29  F       24    COLUMBIA         SC           
  167    1144   EVANS, LILY            00:32:31.83   10:29  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  168    1338   REEVES, AMBER          00:32:35.76   10:31  F       28    MONCKS CORNER    SC           
  169    1331   RASH, LINDSEY          00:32:41.86   10:33  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  170     400   MEEKS, SYDNEY          00:32:46.95   10:34  F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  171     535   SAVINI, RACHEL         00:32:53.25   10:36  F       32    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  172    1466   TORRES, MELANIE        00:32:55.45   10:37  F       37    ST MARYS         GA           
  173    1068   BUSHEY, ELIZABETH      00:33:05.11   10:40  F       52    CHAS             SC           
  174    1047   BISHOP, KEVIN          00:33:17.14   10:44  M       50    GREENWOOD        SC           
  175     643   WARNE, DAWN            00:33:19.75   10:45  F       42    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  176    1361   ROSS, LISA             00:33:21.75   10:45  F       49    CHAS             SC           
  177    1371   SHADILI, THOMAS        00:33:24.05   10:46  M       31    ATLANTA          GA           
  178    1378   SILVERNALE, NICOLE     00:33:26.18   10:47  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  179    1308   OPPEL, HOLLY           00:33:28.03   10:48  F       22    CHAS             SC           
  180    1467   CROOM, ANNE            00:33:29.54   10:48  F       31    CHAS             SC           
  181    1422   WALTON, ELLEN          00:33:31.10   10:49  F       57    CHAS             SC           
  182    1141   ELLIOTT, CATHERINE     00:33:32.64   10:49  F       19    SPARTANBURG      SC           
  183    1082   CHURCHILL, LAURA       00:33:34.36   10:50  F       47    WALTERBORO       SC           
  184     102   CARPER, JOSH           00:33:42.52   10:52  M       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  185    1020   ATKINSON, MANDY        00:33:46.81   10:54  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  186    1445   ZIELINSKI, RACHEL      00:33:51.30   10:55  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  187    1284   MORANT, SARAH          00:33:55.05   10:56  F       32    CHAS             SC           
  188    1183   HARRELL, ERICA         00:33:56.58   10:57  F       28    HANAHAN          SC           
  189    1491   FAAS, PEYTON           00:34:01.78   10:58  F       7     SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  190    1036   BEEBE, KATIE           00:34:03.32   10:59  F       10    CHAS             SC           
  191    1154   FOWLER, AMY            00:34:10.49   11:01  F       26    CHAS             SC           
  192    1237   LEGG, STACY            00:34:38.57   11:10  F       35    HARTSVILLE       SC           
  193    1259   MARTIN, STACI          00:34:40.32   11:11  F       29    CHAS             SC           
  194      47   BEEHLER, BROOKE        00:34:42.22   11:12  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  195    1305   O'DONNELL, JENNIFER    00:34:46.28   11:13  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  196    1093   CORREA, MONICA         00:34:50.72   11:14  F       30    HANAHAN          SC           
  197    1464   REDFERN, MEGAN         00:34:52.22   11:15  F       29    CHAS             SC           
  198    1268   MCDONOUGH, KEVIN       00:35:00.31   11:17  M       58    HANAHAN          SC           
  199    1254   MANIGAULT, JERRY       00:35:03.02   11:18  M       13    MYRTLE BEACH     SC           
  200    1009   ACREY, HEATHER         00:35:10.71   11:21  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  201    1474   OLSON, NATALIE         00:35:13.04   11:22  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  202    1293   MURPHY, RACHEL         00:35:18.85   11:23  F       34    MONCKS CORNER    SC           
  203    1110   DAVIS, HOLLY           00:35:32.24   11:28  F       19    DILLON           SC           
  204    1262   MASSENGALE, REAGAN     00:35:34.14   11:28  F       19    DILLON           SC           
  205    1064   BROWN, MARIA           00:35:45.68   11:32  F       45    CHAS             SC           
  206     157   DAVIS, AMY             00:35:47.78   11:33  F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  207    1203   JACKSON, JENNIFER      00:35:49.01   11:33  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  208    1379   SIPPLE, VICKY          00:36:00.58   11:37  F       49    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  209    1392   STEWART, AMANDA        00:36:12.70   11:41  F       49    SIMPSONVILLE     SC           
  210    1367   SCHULTZ, MARJORIE      00:36:14.81   11:41  F       22    CHAS             SC           
  211    1200   HUNNICUTT, GAIL        00:36:16.26   11:42  F       55    SIMPSONVILLE     SC           
  212    1341   REID, JENNIFER         00:36:17.95   11:42  F       30    N CHAS           SC           
  213    1075   CARRIG, EMILY          00:36:19.85   11:43  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  214    1408   THORNTON, ALEX         00:36:21.40   11:44  F       26    CHAS             SC           
  215    1373   SHARKEY, LEIGH         00:36:23.38   11:44  F       31    CHAS             SC           
  216    1217   KINNEY, WALT           00:36:24.57   11:45  M       46    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  217    1197   HOWARD, JESSI          00:36:28.84   11:46  F       28    CHAS             SC           
  218    1476   HYATT, ELLA            00:36:30.72   11:46  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  219    1092   CORNELL, LINDA         00:36:39.49   11:49  F       49    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  220    1395   STONE, DANA            00:36:42.78   11:50  F       26    LADSON           SC           
  221    1261   MARTINEZ, EMILY        00:36:44.20   11:51  F       29    CHAS             SC           
  222    1260   MARTINEZ, EDDIE        00:36:45.78   11:51  M       46    CHAS             SC           
  223    1023   BABCOCK, LEANNE        00:36:48.05   11:52  F       31    CHAS             SC           
  224    1087   CLONTZ, MICHELLE       00:36:50.14   11:53  F       43    CHAS             SC           
  225     181   DUBRAY, PATRICIA       00:36:59.84   11:56  F       44    N CHAS           SC           
  226    1164   GAVALAS, JOANNA        00:37:04.88   11:57  F       41    ASTORIA          NY           
  227    1504   BARBIE, ALLEN          00:37:07.92   11:58  M       37    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  228    1192   HINSON, KELLY          00:37:11.54   11:59  F       22    WADMALAW ISLAND  SC           
  229    1245   LORENZ, DENISE         00:37:13.91   12:00  F       48    APOPKA           FL           
  230     262   HARRIS, KRISTIN        00:37:31.36   12:06  F       29    ELON             NC           
  231    1290   MOYA-MENDEZ, NANCY     00:37:32.81   12:06  F       55    ROCK HILL        SC           
  232    1326   PRUITT, SAMANTHA       00:37:34.32   12:07  F       29    CHAS             SC           
  233    1123   DRAKE, DIANA           00:37:43.80   12:10  F       57    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  234    1470   LESCH, JULIE           00:37:49.87   12:12  F       53    CHAS             SC           
  235    1453   BROWN, WHITNEY         00:38:05.55   12:17  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  236    1482   SEIFERT, JANNA         00:38:17.08   12:21  F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  237    1207   JOHNSON, TARA          00:38:24.75   12:23  F       26    CHAS             SC           
  238    1321   PEYSER, ED             00:38:41.38   12:29  M       67    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  239    1071   CAMPBELL, CARLA        00:38:47.52   12:31  F       44    CHAS             SC           
  240    1120   DIETZ, JASEEN          00:38:51.03   12:32  M       22    CHAS             SC           
  241    1402   SYKES, LINDA           00:38:55.19   12:33  F       65    KIAWAH ISLAND    SC           
  242    1452   EDWARDS, STEPHANIE     00:38:56.97   12:34  F       52    ST PETERSBURG    FL           
  243    1344   RHODES, CARLY          00:39:15.85   12:40  F       26    CHAS             SC           
  244    1459   MAUNEY, TONI           00:39:17.60   12:40  F       28    CHAS             SC           
  245    1324   POWE, JASMINE          00:39:22.95   12:42  F       24    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  246    1235   LE, MACKENZIE          00:39:24.23   12:43  F       23    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  247    1167   GLASGOW, AMY           00:39:25.17   12:43  F       23    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  248    1022   AVERY, MINNA           00:39:32.96   12:45  F       34    CHAS             SC           
  249    1363   SAMPSON, SARA          00:39:49.50   12:51  F       32    WETHERSFIELD     CT           
  250    1382   SMITH, TAMMY           00:39:57.96   12:53  F       50    MURFREESBORO     TN           
  251    1496   BEESLEY, THEANNA       00:40:01.93   12:55  F       33    CHAS             SC           
  252    1497   DEATON, MILLER         00:40:04.30   12:55  M       36    CHAS             SC           
  253    1381   SMITH, MIKE            00:40:09.91   12:57  M       56    MURFREESBORO     TN           
  254    1231   LANDRY, DOUGLAS        00:40:11.70   12:58  M       52    CHAS             SC           
  255    1221   KOEPKE, PETE           00:40:13.50   12:58  M       47    SIMPSONVILLE     SC           
  256    1220   KNAPP, LEAH            00:40:17.68   12:59  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  257    1240   LITTLE, ANNA           00:40:23.06   13:02  F       32    N CHAS           SC           
  258    1281   MITCHELL, KEN          00:40:29.91   13:04  M       49    IOP              SC           
  259    1248   LUNDY, DEAN            00:40:31.72   13:04  M       28    CHAS             SC           
  260    1266   MAZYCK, KAREN          00:40:33.15   13:05  F       32    N CHAS           SC           
  261    1274   MEYER, CAMI            00:40:47.79   13:09  F       44    CHAS             SC           
  262    1275   MIKELL, DANIELLE       00:40:49.89   13:10  F       44    CHAS             SC           
  263     218   FRENCH, BRIDGET        00:40:53.52   13:11  F       41    CHAS             SC           
  264    1430   WHITLEY, WANDA         00:40:58.64   13:13  F       45    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  265    1441   WOOD, SARA             00:41:03.72   13:15  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  266    1317   PERKINS, KENDRA        00:41:19.94   13:20  F       34    SENECA           SC           
  267     261   HARRIS, KATHRYN        00:41:21.56   13:20  F       24    ELON             NC           
  268    1360   ROSENFELDER, NATALIE   00:41:23.69   13:21  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  269    1270   MCKETTRICK, ANASTASI   00:42:24.74   13:41  F       17    MOORESVILLE      NC           
  270    1224   KOSTER (MOM), CHARLO   00:42:30.52   13:43  F       46    CHAS             SC           
  271    1012   ANDERSON, LEAH         00:42:32.12   13:43  F       21    CHAS             SC           
  272    1271   MCKETTRICK, DOLORES    00:42:35.40   13:44  F       47    MOORESVILLE      NC           
  273    1179   HAMILTON, CARRIE       00:42:37.71   13:45  F       38    CHAS             SC           
  274    1440   WOLF, HEATHER          00:42:39.19   13:45  F       38    CHAS             SC           
  275    1242   LOEBS, RHIANNON        00:42:50.57   13:49  F       26    N CHAS           SC           
  276    1493   RACKLEY, ZANE          00:42:55.37   13:51  M       10    HARTSVILLE       SC           
  277    1494   GORMAN, TINA           00:43:05.18   13:54  F       53    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  278    1177   HALL, DIANA            00:43:09.03   13:55  F       46    LADSON           SC           
  279    1199   HUNNICUTT, FRED        00:43:13.20   13:56  M       60    SIMPSONVILLE     SC           
  280     199   FANCHER, BOBBY         00:43:14.11   13:57  M       43    N CHAS           SC           
  281    1480   PELLUM, CRYSTAL        00:43:14.98   13:57  F       39    WALTERBORO       SC           
  282    1139   ELLEDGE, HANNAH        00:43:22.72   13:59  F       10    CHAS             SC           
  283     706   JADOON, OWAIS          00:43:25.17   14:00  F       19    HANAHAN          SC           
  284    1138   ELLEDGE, CALEB         00:43:27.29   14:01  M       37    CHAS             SC           
  285    1190   HIGGINS, NAKIYA        00:43:30.34   14:02  F       30    HOLLWOOD         SC           
  286    1079   CHISHOLM, ROBERT       00:43:32.17   14:03  M       47    IOP              SC           
  287    1410   TOOLE, JENNIFER        00:43:40.08   14:05  F       31    CHAS             SC           
  288    1471   BROOKS, COURTNEY       00:43:42.95   14:06  F       21    ROCK HILL        SC           
  289    1229   LADLEY, ALLISON        00:44:16.78   14:17  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  290    1230   LADLEY, SARAH          00:44:19.39   14:18  F       26    FORT COLLINS     CO           
  291    1328   PULLING, RACHEL        00:44:24.02   14:19  F       51    EAST NORWICH     NY           
  292    1414   VALENTA, MARIO         00:44:25.63   14:20  M       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  293     707   JODOON, MARIA          00:44:26.98   14:20  F       22    HANAHAN          SC           
  294    1346   RICHARDS, ANGELA       00:44:30.78   14:21  F       45    N CHAS           SC           
  295    1045   BIGOTT, CHRIS          00:44:56.07   14:30  M       32    CHAS             SC           
  296    1407   THOMPSON, CADE         00:44:58.02   14:30  M       39    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  297    1362   ROWE, CARISSA          00:44:58.48   14:30  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  298    1150   FISHER, SHANNON        00:45:00.47   14:31  F       27    CHAS             SC           
  299    1194   HOFFMAN, NINA          00:45:05.89   14:33  F       61    CHAS             SC           
  300    1424   WEATHERS, SHELLY       00:45:13.58   14:35  F       23    MONCKS CORNER    SC           
  301    1415   VALENTA, MICHELLE      00:45:23.42   14:38  F       34    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  302    1027   BALLOU, MANDI          00:45:26.30   14:39  F       26    HOLLYWOOD        SC           
  303    1028   BALLOU, MASON          00:45:27.90   14:40  M       10    HOLLYWOOD        SC           
  304    1232   LANTER, SHAYLAN        00:45:49.23   14:47  F       14    CHAS             SC           
  305    1019   ATKINSON, JAMIE        00:46:09.15   14:53  F       36    CHERAW           SC           
  306    1133   DURKALSKI, SUSAN       00:46:11.07   14:54  F       69    CHAS             SC           
  307    1100   CUNNINGHAM, SUSAN      00:46:14.34   14:55  F       59    CHILLICOTHE      OH           
  308    1067   BURNS, JESSICA         00:46:20.58   14:57  F       25    WEST CHESTER     PA           
  309    1508   BABCOCK, TIM           00:46:58.92   15:09  M       56    N CHAS           SC           
  310    1347   RICHARDSON, DANA       00:47:07.27   15:12  F       45    HUGER            SC           
  311    1114   DELNY, COLLEEN         00:47:17.26   15:15  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  312    1323   POTTS, JACOB           00:47:20.63   15:16  M       26    CHAS             SC           
  313    1205   JARRARD, ADRIANA       00:47:23.30   15:17  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  314    1165   GAY, FRANNIE           00:47:24.42   15:17  F       31    CHAS             SC           
  315    1044   BEZDEK, WILLIAM        00:47:26.61   15:18  M       25    CHAS             SC           
  316    1102   DALESSIO, TYLER        00:47:28.62   15:19  M       20    WESTFORD         MA           
  317    1222   KOSTELNIK, HANNAH      00:47:54.62   15:27  F       21    CHESTERFIELD     SC           
  318    1072   CARNES, KENT           00:48:03.22   15:30  M       60    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  319    1185   HATEM, DEBRA           00:48:04.98   15:30  F       54    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  320    1143   ESPIRITU, KATHIE       00:48:15.33   15:34  M       41    CHAS             SC           
  321    1365   SANTOS, EILEEN         00:48:17.75   15:35  F       26    CHAS             SC           
  322    1258   MARLEY, CHRISTINE      00:48:33.03   15:40  F       42    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  323    1191   HILL, KIM              00:48:51.02   15:45  F       49    RIDGEVILLE       SC           
  324    1396   STRUBLE, SHELLEY       00:48:53.02   15:46  F       59    HANAHAN          SC           
  325    1301   NIELSOM, TAYLOR        00:48:55.98   15:47  F       32    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  326    1492   RACKLEY, AUDREY        00:49:24.91   15:56  F       9     HARTSVILLE       SC           
  327    1495   RACKLEY, LIZ           00:49:28.56   15:57  F       32    HARTSVILLE       SC           
  328    1188   HENDRICKS, MICHELLE    00:49:45.20   16:03  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  329    1393   STEWART, DANIELLE      00:49:47.32   16:04  F       26    CHAS             SC           
  330    1122   DIXON, RITA            00:49:52.73   16:05  F       54    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  331    1243   LONGWORTH, AMY         00:49:58.32   16:07  F       55    CHAS             SC           
  332    1450   HOOD, ANN              00:50:15.93   16:13  F       57    CHAS             SC           
  333    1084   CLARK-POTHIER, SUSAN   00:50:34.53   16:19  F       42    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  334    1273   MERRITT, AMY           00:50:36.78   16:19  F       48    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  335    1059   BROOKS, WANDA          00:50:40.43   16:21  F       51    ROCK HILL        SC           
  336    1166   GINN, DALE             00:50:41.42   16:21  F       45    ANDERSON         SC           
  337    1101   CUPO, CATHERINE        00:50:53.74   16:25  F       29    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  338    1225   KRAHN, RENEE           00:50:58.18   16:26  F       30    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  339    1412   TRUVER, KAREN          00:51:18.06   16:33  F       52    N CHAS           SC           
  340    1057   BREMER, AHREAN         00:51:22.89   16:34  F       31    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  341    1129   DUMONT, REBECCA        00:51:24.08   16:35  F       33    N CHAS           SC           
  342    1267   MCCOWN, CINDY          00:51:26.53   16:35  F       42    CHAS             SC           
  343    1389   STEARN, COURTNEY       00:51:29.55   16:36  F       28    N CHAS           SC           
  344    1390   STEARN, HOWARD         00:51:30.92   16:37  M       29    N CHAS           SC           
  345    1223   KOSTER, CHARLOTTE      00:51:47.74   16:42  F       9     CHAS             SC           
  346    1488   PEAVY, COURTNIE        00:51:56.29   16:45  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  347    1069   BUSTA, KELLY           00:51:58.62   16:46  F       24    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  348    1178   HALL, KATHY            00:52:00.46   16:46  F       38    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  349    1249   MACK, JOSEPH           00:52:03.35   16:47  M       53    LADSON           SC           
  350    1334   REBULA, ANNA GRACE     00:52:04.83   16:48  F       26    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  351    1202   HUTCHCRAFT, TAYLOR     00:52:07.74   16:49  F       21    RIDGEVILLE       SC           
  352    1336   REBULA, OSCAR          00:52:09.54   16:49  M       62    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  353    1443   YATES, CARTER          00:52:11.65   16:50  M       22    CHAS             SC           
  354     403   MELLINGER, JONATHAN    00:52:14.49   16:51  M       24    CHAS             SC           
  355    1461   STEADMAN, CHELSEA      00:52:21.68   16:53  F       24    CHAS             SC           
  356    1462   HANDEGAN, JACK         00:52:22.99   16:54  M       22    CHAS             SC           
  357    1463   OLIMPI, ANNI           00:52:26.93   16:55  F       22    CHAS             SC           
  358    1486   WOODDY, TONYA          00:52:31.34   16:56  F       38    IOP              SC           
  359    1214   JORGENSEN, CARIN       00:52:42.63   17:00  F       41    CHAS             SC           
  360    1309   PADGETT, EMILY         00:52:44.52   17:01  F       29    CHAS             SC           
  361    1010   ADAMS, KRISTEN         00:52:45.89   17:01  F       27    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  362    1215   KENNEDY, CORDES        00:52:48.48   17:02  M       25    COLUMBIA         SC           
  363    1364   SANDIFER, JOSH         00:52:51.40   17:03  M       27    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  364    1335   REBULA, LISA           00:52:53.58   17:04  F       52    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  365    1444   ZIELINSKI, JANET       00:53:05.00   17:07  F       56    WHISPERING PINE  NC           
  366    1403   TAYLOR, KIM            00:53:22.95   17:13  F       46    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  367    1051   BOHUN, BORIS           00:54:02.30   17:26  M       76    CHAS             SC           
  368    1287   MORRIS, VALERIE        00:54:09.21   17:28  F       66    CHAS             SC           
  369    1322   PILKINGTON, MEG        00:54:13.99   17:29  F       52    CHAS             SC           
  370    1311   PARISH, DEANNA         00:54:15.34   17:30  F       39    CHAS             SC           
  371    1107   DAVIES, ASHLEY         00:54:18.87   17:31  F       28    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  372    1108   DAVIES, GARETH         00:54:20.25   17:32  M       31    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  373    1105   DANIEL, CHARLIE        00:54:35.14   17:36  M       57    CAMDEN           SC           
  374    1106   DANIEL, JESSICA        00:54:36.29   17:37  F       23    CHAS             SC           
  375    1142   ELSEY, LUCI            00:54:42.83   17:39  F       48    JOHNS ISLAND     SC           
  376    1219   KNAAK, KATHLEEN        00:54:43.93   17:39  F       49    LADSON           SC           
  377    1377   SHOOK, KATELYN         00:54:49.87   17:41  F       18    NEWTON           NC           
  378    1401   SWINK, ELENA           00:54:51.08   17:42  F       18    CHAS             SC           
  379     649   WATT, GEORGE           00:55:13.92   17:49  M       61    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  380     650   WATT, PEGGY            00:55:15.25   17:49  F       63    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  381    1132   DURKALSKI, LAURA       00:55:26.12   17:53  F       46    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  382    1119   DICKERSON, JENNY       00:56:08.11   18:06  F       41    CHAS             SC           
  383    1161   GARDNER, JENNIFER      00:56:09.91   18:07  F       38    CHAS             SC           
  384    1416   VAUSE, BILL            00:56:43.78   18:18  M       59    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  385    1417   VAUSE, MELANIE         00:56:46.04   18:19  F       59    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  386    1180   HAMILTON, TORI         00:56:58.18   18:23  F       22    CHAS             SC           
  387    1263   MATHIS, ANGEL          00:57:00.51   18:23  F       20    MYRTLE BEACH     SC           
  388     150   CRALLE, PENNY          00:57:03.57   18:24  F       49    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  389    1097   CRALLE, CATHY          00:57:05.79   18:25  M       55    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  390     241   GRAHAM, CAROL          00:57:08.22   18:26  F       47    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  391     149   CRALLE, NICKOLAS       00:57:10.28   18:26  M       16    MT PLEASANT      SC           
  392    1228   LADISER, BECKY         00:57:14.11   18:28  F       55    CHAS             SC           
  393    1298   NEW, BECKY             00:57:16.37   18:28  F       56    CHAS             SC           
  394    1432   WIDENER, DONNA         00:57:20.53   18:30  F       59    DANIEL ISLAND    SC           
  395    1351   RODGERS, DEBORAH       00:57:30.20   18:33  F       59    CHAS             SC           
  396    1352   RODGERS, JESSICA       00:57:32.44   18:34  F       30    CHAS             SC           
  397    1170   GRANT, ESLYN           00:58:13.67   18:47  F       65    LADSON           SC           
  398    1314   PARSLEY, NANCY         00:58:23.97   18:50  F       55    CHAS             SC           
  399    1315   PARSLEY, RORY          00:58:26.48   18:51  F       60    CHAS             SC           
  400    1312   PARSLEY, DURWARD       00:58:27.89   18:51  M       62    CHAS             SC           
  401    1136   EDWARDS, KATHLEEN      00:58:36.40   18:54  F       61    GROVE CITY       OH           
  402    1357   ROSE, NINA             00:59:04.09   19:03  F       25    CHAS             SC           
  403    1359   ROSE, WENDY            00:59:07.99   19:04  F       55    CHARLOTTE        NC           
  404    1358   ROSE, SANDY            00:59:08.08   19:05  M       61    CHARLOTTE        NC           
  405    1516   RIBGEWAY, ALEX         00:59:18.03   19:08  F       13    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  406    1513   ROBBINS, HAYLEY        00:59:42.04   19:15  F       14    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  407    1320   PETRUS, JAMES          00:59:52.94   19:19  M       31    CHAS             SC           
  408    1458   PETRUS, CARLY          00:59:57.95   19:20  F       31    CHAS             SC           
  409    1184   HARRIS, SHARON         01:00:37.78   19:33  F       41    N CHAS           SC           
  410    1156   FREDERICK, ROBERT      01:00:43.20   19:35  M       34    CHAS             SC           
  411    1155   FREDERICK, JENNIE      01:00:45.77   19:36  F       32    CHAS             SC           
  412    1337   REETZ, KIMBERLY        01:00:49.17   19:37  F       51    CHAS             SC           
  413    1099   CRUMP, ANGLEA          01:00:51.53   19:38  F       47    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  414    1515   KENDEL, SCHEN          01:01:37.31   19:53  F       28    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
  415    1061   BROWN, DONNA LEA       01:02:27.82   20:09  F       76    CHAS             SC           
  416    1519   CUTEN, JENNA           01:02:48.01   20:15  F       12    MONCKS CORNER    SC           
  417    1514   ROBBINS, NANCY         01:03:22.25   20:26  F       89    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  418    1520   PALMER, LEE            01:03:27.74   20:28  F       42    MONCKS CORNER    SC           
  419    1506   SCHALL, ASHLEY         01:03:34.55   20:30  F       43    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  420    1505   FUTERAL, MADELINE      01:03:36.57   20:31  F       11    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  421    1282   MITCHELL, MEGAN        01:04:27.89   20:47  F       34    N CHAS           SC           
  422    1209   JONES, LESLIE          01:04:30.49   20:48  F       53    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  423    1089   COCKING, PENNY         01:04:36.12   20:50  F       70    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
  424    1201   HURLEY, J SHANNON      01:05:58.96   21:17  M       56    CHAS             SC           
  425      67   BOWEN, MARNETTE        01:06:07.56   21:20  F       45    CHAS             SC           
  426    1512   SMOKES, CURRY          01:06:16.82   21:23  F       37    WADMALAW ISLAND  SC           
  427     773   BLACK, ENGLISH         01:06:25.74   21:25  F       37    MT PLEASANT      SC           

Division: 5K WHEELCHAIR DIVISIONS

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1112   DELIA, BARBARA         00:44:52.88   14:28  F       63    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
    2    1118   DIBIASE, ALEX          00:59:37.34   19:14  M       20    CHAS             SC           

AGE GROUP RESULTS

Top Males Overall in 5K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1001   UPCHURCH, JAY          00:15:51.82    5:07  M       35    CHAS             SC           
    2    1003   CALDWELL, CHRIS        00:16:01.04    5:10  M       23    GREENVILLE       SC           
    3    1005   WALSH, KARL            00:16:06.33    5:12  M       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    4    1487   BERGERON, NATE         00:18:14.31    5:53  M       28    CHAS             SC           
    5    1484   BAXTER, JEFF           00:18:15.92    5:53  M       37    N CHAS           SC           

Top Females Overall in 5K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1002   RUCK, KIMBERLY         00:17:54.89    5:46  F       24    GREER            SC           
    2    1004   JUDD, CAITLIN          00:18:47.13    6:04  F       29    CHAS             SC           
    3    1006   CAVANAUGH, KATHRYN     00:19:15.73    6:13  F       31    COLUMBIA         SC           
    4    1153   FLYNN, COLIN           00:19:20.70    6:14  F       44    CHAS             SC           
    5    1008   JAYNES, LAUREN         00:20:02.64    6:28  F       27    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

Top Male Masters in 5K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1455   SILVER, BRENDAN        00:19:10.91    6:11  M       45    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           

Top Female Masters in 5K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1186   HATTON, MERRIDEE       00:24:36.53    7:56  F       42    HANAHAN          SC           

Top Male Grand Masters in 5K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1456   SHULER, TONY           00:19:14.43    6:12  M       55    CHAS             SC           

Top Female Grand Masters in 5K division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1125   DREUSICKE, CONNIE      00:27:31.11    8:53  F       52    CHAS             SC           

MALE 9 AND UNDER in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1037   BEEBE, PATRICK         00:27:36.36    8:54  M       9     CHAS             SC           

MALE 10 - 14 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1148   FINCH, JAKE            00:22:04.33    7:07  M       12    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2     384   MCCOMISKEY, CADEN      00:24:30.80    7:54  M       11    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
    3    1147   FILIPE, DAVID          00:28:06.83    9:04  M       13    MYRTLE BEACH     SC           

MALE 15 - 19 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1318   PETERS, JAKE           00:19:59.88    6:27  M       18    CHAS             SC           
    2    1468   ROTH, CAREY            00:27:08.29    8:45  M       19    CHAS             SC           
    3    1384   SMOLIN, SAMUEL         00:27:34.53    8:54  M       18    HIGHLAND PARK    IL           

MALE 20 - 24 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1054   BOZIN, ANTHONY         00:20:52.04    6:44  M       21    LONG GROVE       IL           
    2    1098   CREPES, DENNIS         00:20:54.79    6:45  M       20    LEESVILLE        SC           
    3    1442   WRIGHT, ALEX           00:22:52.16    7:23  M       20    CHAS             SC           

MALE 25 - 29 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1356   ROMAN, NELSON          00:19:00.91    6:08  M       27    BAYAMON          PR           
    2    1391   STEFANIK, MICHAEL      00:19:49.74    6:24  M       27    CHAS             SC           
    3    1386   SONDERMARK, ANDREW     00:20:43.92    6:41  M       29    CHAS             SC           

MALE 30 - 34 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1269   MCEVOY, MICHAEL        00:22:08.36    7:08  M       33    CHAS             SC           
    2    1447   STALEY, JASON          00:23:08.35    7:28  M       31    LADSON           SC           
    3    1063   BROWN, JOSH            00:26:25.23    8:31  M       33    GOOSE CREEK      SC           

MALE 35 - 39 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1042   BENSON, RICH           00:24:42.32    7:58  M       38    CHAS             SC           
    2    1460   CHARD, WILLIAM         00:27:02.61    8:43  M       37    CHAS             SC           
    3    1366   SCHRECKER, MICHAEL     00:28:20.50    9:08  M       35    CHAS             SC           

MALE 40 - 44 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1198   HULETT, JASON          00:22:01.38    7:06  M       40    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
    2    1398   SULLENS, TROY          00:24:01.35    7:45  M       44    CHAS             SC           
    3    1187   HAYS, BRAD             00:24:06.46    7:46  M       41    HANAHAN          SC           

MALE 45 - 49 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1034   BEEBE, CHRIS           00:28:49.15    9:18  M       49    CHAS             SC           
    2    1399   SWENSON, MATHEW        00:29:32.87    9:32  M       48    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3    1244   LORENZ, BRYCE          00:30:35.55    9:52  M       48    APOPKA           FL           

MALE 50 - 54 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1369   SEEKINGS, MIKE         00:19:23.87    6:15  M       53    CHAS             SC           
    2    1062   BROWN, JIM             00:25:24.92    8:12  M       50    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3    1303   O'BOYLE, MICHAEL       00:28:42.65    9:15  M       52    LYMAN            SC           

MALE 55 - 59 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1387   STALEY, JON            00:19:32.43    6:18  M       56    MAGNOLIA         OH           
    2    1454   ALBRIGHT, TOM          00:21:05.51    6:48  M       57    NEWPORT BCH      CA           
    3    1434   WILL, ROCH             00:22:59.85    7:25  M       57    MEBANE           NC           

MALE 60 - 64 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1485   SCHNEIDERMAN, BARRY    00:23:59.86    7:44  M       60    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2    1507   SCALIA, SIMON          00:26:04.39    8:25  M       61    CHAS             SC           
    3    1199   HUNNICUTT, FRED        00:43:13.20   13:56  M       60    SIMPSONVILLE     SC           

MALE 65 - 69 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1173   GREGORY, WINSTON       00:27:40.45    8:55  M       66    SCOTT DEPOT      WV           
    2    1499   HAUCK, RAY             00:29:33.29    9:32  M       68    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3    1321   PEYSER, ED             00:38:41.38   12:29  M       67    MT PLEASANT      SC           

MALE 70 & OVER in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1257   MARKS, ROMAN           00:29:02.27    9:22  M       72    CHAS             SC           
    2    1051   BOHUN, BORIS           00:54:02.30   17:26  M       76    CHAS             SC           

FEMALE 9 AND UNDER in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1491   FAAS, PEYTON           00:34:01.78   10:58  F       7     SUMMERVILLE      SC           
    2    1492   RACKLEY, AUDREY        00:49:24.91   15:56  F       9     HARTSVILLE       SC           
    3    1223   KOSTER, CHARLOTTE      00:51:47.74   16:42  F       9     CHAS             SC           

FEMALE 10 - 14 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1035   BEEBE, JULIA           00:28:40.97    9:15  F       10    CHAS             SC           
    2    1283   MITCHELL, SOPHIE       00:32:01.19   10:20  F       14    IOP              SC           
    3    1036   BEEBE, KATIE           00:34:03.32   10:59  F       10    CHAS             SC           

FEMALE 15 - 19 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1372   SHANKS, ALEXANDRIA     00:25:13.92    8:08  F       19    SIMPSONVILE      SC           
    2    1031   BARRATT, BRITTANI      00:26:00.89    8:23  F       15    CHAS             SC           
    3     366   LYNCH, ALEX            00:31:42.37   10:14  F       19    CHAS             SC           

FEMALE 20 - 24 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1066   BUFFO, STEPHANIE       00:21:58.81    7:05  F       24    CHAS             SC           
    2    1433   WILL, ANNA             00:24:52.38    8:01  F       24    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3    1234   LAWTON, LOUISA         00:26:32.43    8:34  F       20    CHAS             SC           

FEMALE 25 - 29 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1431   WIDENER, CHRISTY       00:24:50.42    8:01  F       26    CHAS             SC           
    2    1115   DENNISON, HEATHER      00:26:38.56    8:35  F       29    CHAS             SC           
    3    1189   HENRY, MBONG           00:27:38.10    8:55  F       29    CHAS             SC           

FEMALE 30 - 34 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1083   CIANY, LILLIAN         00:21:54.66    7:04  F       31    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2    1206   JOHNSON, BRIDGET       00:25:05.33    8:05  F       33    CHAS             SC           
    3     518   ROSIER, CRYSTAL        00:26:20.21    8:30  F       34    MONCKS CORNER    SC           

FEMALE 35 - 39 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1151   FITCH, SHANA           00:24:57.41    8:03  F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    2    1252   MAKSIMOWITZ, ANDREA    00:25:49.81    8:20  F       38    MT PLEASANT      SC           
    3    1195   HOLSEBERG, KITSI       00:27:47.08    8:58  F       39    CHAS             SC           

FEMALE 40 - 44 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1280   MITCHELL, DAWN         00:24:40.01    7:57  F       44    IOP              SC           
    2    1011   ALBERSON, JILL         00:24:48.75    8:00  F       40    CHAS             SC           
    3    1490   RHEA, MARY CAROLINE    00:24:58.69    8:03  F       43    MT PLEASANT      SC           

FEMALE 45 - 49 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1048   BISHOP, PAM            00:27:13.04    8:47  F       48    GREENWOOD        SC           
    2    1111   DAVIS, LINDSEY         00:29:11.24    9:25  F       45    ATHENS           GA           
    3    1030   BARNHILL, DENA         00:31:56.68   10:18  F       48    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

FEMALE 50 - 54 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1038   BELSER, ANN            00:29:09.68    9:24  F       52    SUMMERTON        SC           
    2    1247   LUCAS, ALYSIA          00:30:44.51    9:55  F       52    GOOSE CREEK      SC           
    3    1451   EDWARDS, CINDY         00:31:58.96   10:19  F       50    SPOTSVANIA       VA           

FEMALE 55 - 59 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1498   NORRGARD, JANE         00:30:12.03    9:45  F       56    CHAS             SC           
    2    1422   WALTON, ELLEN          00:33:31.10   10:49  F       57    CHAS             SC           
    3    1200   HUNNICUTT, GAIL        00:36:16.26   11:42  F       55    SIMPSONVILLE     SC           

FEMALE 60 - 64 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1060   BROWN, CINDY           00:28:14.25    9:06  F       61    SULLIVANS ISLE   SC           
    2    1194   HOFFMAN, NINA          00:45:05.89   14:33  F       61    CHAS             SC           
    3     650   WATT, PEGGY            00:55:15.25   17:49  F       63    MT PLEASANT      SC           

FEMALE 65 - 69 in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1402   SYKES, LINDA           00:38:55.19   12:33  F       65    KIAWAH ISLAND    SC           
    2    1133   DURKALSKI, SUSAN       00:46:11.07   14:54  F       69    CHAS             SC           
    3    1287   MORRIS, VALERIE        00:54:09.21   17:28  F       66    CHAS             SC           

FEMALE 70 & OVER in division 5K

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1061   BROWN, DONNA LEA       01:02:27.82   20:09  F       76    CHAS             SC           
    2    1514   ROBBINS, NANCY         01:03:22.25   20:26  F       89    SUMMERVILLE      SC           
    3    1089   COCKING, PENNY         01:04:36.12   20:50  F       70    SUMMERVILLE      SC           

Top Males Overall in 5KWC division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1118   DIBIASE, ALEX          00:59:37.34   19:14  M       20    CHAS             SC           

Top Females Overall in 5KWC division.

Place   Bib #   Name                   Finish Time  Pace    Gender  Age   City             State        
___________________________________________________________________________________________________________________
    1    1112   DELIA, BARBARA         00:44:52.88   14:28  F       63    SUMMERVILLE      SC

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>